Termine

Auf den folgenden Veranstaltungen bin ich 2017 mit meinem Stand und meiner Scheibe zu finden:
IRM-Villa Borg vom 28.04-29.04.2018

Mittelaltermarkt Ulm-Wieblingen 10.05-13.05.2018

Mittelaltermarkt Mödlingen bei Wien 25.05-27.05.2018

    Mittelaltermarkt zu Burg Rabenstein 31.05.2018-3.06.2018

Mittelaltermarkt Waldburg 23.06-24.06.2018

Mittelaltermarkt Freudenberg 21.07-22.07.2018